Skip to content
ifscdesk.comSearch

Bank branches and IFSC codes in Gandhinagar, Gujarat

There are 408 bank branches in Gandhinagar, Gujarat. The first 400 are listed below in alphabetical order; use the bank links to reach the rest.

347 of these branches have a MICR code recorded (85%). Counts taken from Razorpay release v2.0.62, 2026-09-01 (how this data is handled).

Banks in Gandhinagar

BranchIFSCMICR
DehgamAU Small Finance BankAUBL0004390382765009
GandhinagarAU Small Finance BankAUBL0002146380765004
GandhinagarAU Small Finance BankAUBL0004178382765004
Kalol BT MallAU Small Finance BankAUBL0004110382765002
KudasanAU Small Finance BankAUBL0002530380765011
PethapurAU Small Finance BankAUBL0005106382765013
VajdiAU Small Finance BankAUBL0002561360765502
Vavol Gandhi NagarAU Small Finance BankAUBL0004923382765012
DehgamAhmedabad Mercantile Co-operative BankAMCB0660023380066023
RakanpurAhmedabad Mercantile Co-operative BankAMCB0660034380066030
AdalajAxis BankUTIB0005519—
ChandkhedaAxis BankUTIB0000751380211016
GandhinagarAxis BankUTIB0005616382211003
Gandhinagar ,gujaratAxis BankUTIB0000448380211008
GotriAxis BankUTIB0001491390211008
Kalol ,gujaratAxis BankUTIB0000452380211009
KhadatAxis BankUTIB0001909380211034
KoteshwarAxis BankUTIB0006497382211011
KudasanAxis BankUTIB0002646380211050
MansaAxis BankUTIB0003165382211141
Moti BhoyanAxis BankUTIB0001872380211033
Panchvati, KalolAxis BankUTIB0004413380211082
Pethapur GandhinagarAxis BankUTIB0004895380211099
RandesanAxis BankUTIB0002300380211038
RaysanAxis BankUTIB0004612380211085
Sargasan Cross RoadAxis BankUTIB0004377380211080
Sector Twenty One GandhinagarAxis BankUTIB0003319380211065
Shnatigram Town Ship AdalajAxis BankUTIB0003414380211069
The Mansa Nagrik Sahkari BankAxis BankUTIB0SMNS01—
The Mansa Nagrik Sahkari BankAxis BankUTIB0SMNS02—
The Mansa Nagrik Sahkari BankAxis BankUTIB0SMNS04—
TragadAxis BankUTIB0005478380211107
Vaishnodevi CircleAxis BankUTIB0006634382211012
Vavol GandhinagarAxis BankUTIB0006054382211007
Zundal Circle, GandhinagarAxis BankUTIB0005292380211104
DhamsanaBandhan BankBDBL0001555380750002
GandhinagarBandhan BankBDBL0001639380750004
KalolBandhan BankBDBL0002925382750005
Adalaj, GujaratBank of BarodaBARB0ADALAJ380012094
Ambicanagar Br.,kalol,gujaratBank of BarodaBARB0AMBICA380012077
Atladara, BarodaBank of BarodaBARB0ATLADA390012066
BalwaBank of BarodaBARB0DBBALW382012546
Bhat Gandhi NagarBank of BarodaBARB0DBBHAT—
BileshwarpuraBank of BarodaBARB0DBBILE380012184
Bilodra, GujaratBank of BarodaBARB0BILODR382012507
Chandrala,gujBank of BarodaBARB0CHAGAN382012518
Charda, DIST. Gandhinagar, GujaratBank of BarodaBARB0CHARDA382012508
ChhalaBank of BarodaBARB0DBCHLA382012547
ChhatralBank of BarodaBARB0DBCTRL380012166
DehgamBank of BarodaBARB0DBDEHG380012168
DelwadaBank of BarodaBARB0DBDELV382012548
Devkarana MuvadaBank of BarodaBARB0DBDEVK382012531
GIDC Chhatral BranchBank of BarodaBARB0DBCHAT380012167
GandhinagarBank of BarodaBARB0VJGNGR380012219
Gandhinagar-gandhinagBank of BarodaBARB0GANDHI380012055
Gezia, Gandhinagar, GujaratBank of BarodaBARB0GEZIAX380012095
Gotri Road, BarodaBank of BarodaBARB0GOTBAR390012064
Infocity AreaBank of BarodaBARB0DBINFO380012172
Infocity, GandhinagarBank of BarodaBARB0INFOCI380012070
ItadaraBank of BarodaBARB0DBITAD382012549
Jamiyatpura, Ahmedabad, GujaratBank of BarodaBARB0JAMIYA380012088
Kalol-n.g BranchBank of BarodaBARB0KALOLX380012060
KobaBank of BarodaBARB0DBKOBA380012185
KolwadaBank of BarodaBARB0DBKOLV382012571
LihodaBank of BarodaBARB0DBLIHO382012557
LimbodraBank of BarodaBARB0DBLBOD382012550
Lodra, GujaratBank of BarodaBARB0LODRAX382012514
ManekpurBank of BarodaBARB0DBMANP382012551
Mansa BranchBank of BarodaBARB0DBMANS382012142
Mansa, Dist GandhinagarBank of BarodaBARB0MANSAX382012141
MokhasanBank of BarodaBARB0DBMSAN382012563
Nava Sachivalaya GandhinagarBank of BarodaBARB0DBNAVX380012169
PansarBank of BarodaBARB0DBPANS382012552
Por, GandhinagarBank of BarodaBARB0DBGPOR382012553
PundharaBank of BarodaBARB0DBPUND382012554
RupalBank of BarodaBARB0DBRUPA382012555
SaijBank of BarodaBARB0DBSAIJ382012572
Sctor Twenty Six Gandhi NagarBank of BarodaBARB0VJGNGS—
SectorBank of BarodaBARB0DBGNAG380012170
Sector Twentytwo GandhinagarBank of BarodaBARB0DBGSEC—
SherthaBank of BarodaBARB0DBSHRT380012182
Station Road KalolBank of BarodaBARB0DBKLOL380012173
TintodaBank of BarodaBARB0DBTINT382012556
AamjaBank of IndiaBKID0002118380013091
Adalaj RoadBank of IndiaBKID0002126382013008
Chhatral HighwayBank of IndiaBKID0002127—
Gandhinagar Zonal OfficeBank of IndiaBKID000ZO40—
Gift CityBank of IndiaBKID0002121380013093
InfocityBank of IndiaBKID0002112380013051
Koba RoadBank of IndiaBKID0002125—
MadhaparBank of IndiaBKID0003816370013052
PethapurBank of IndiaBKID0002120380013092
RaysanBank of IndiaBKID0002123382013005
SargasanBank of IndiaBKID0002124—
Vadodara Zonal OfficeBank of IndiaBKID000ZO75—
Bhat GandhinagarBank of MaharashtraMAHB0002915382014006
GandhinagarBank of MaharashtraMAHB0000811380014012
KalolBank of MaharashtraMAHB0002350380014027
KudasanBank of MaharashtraMAHB0002694382014005
Chandkheda AhmedabadCanara BankCNRB0003250380015030
Dholeshwar MahadevCanara BankCNRB0003519380015037
GandhinagarCanara BankCNRB0002381380015021
Gandhinagar GIDCCanara BankCNRB0007375—
Gandhinagar IICanara BankCNRB0017080380015066
Gandhinagar IITCanara BankCNRB0005159380015052
Gandhinagar RandesanCanara BankCNRB0008148—
Gandhinagar SargasanCanara BankCNRB0007367—
Jaliyano MathCanara BankCNRB0003572380015041
Kalol Dist GandhinagarCanara BankCNRB0003803380015039
KudasanCanara BankCNRB0017081380015071
Rah GandhinagarCanara BankCNRB0002293—
Rakanpur, Gandhinagar DistCanara BankCNRB0003190380015028
SPLD Govt Bussiness Branch GandhinagarCanara BankCNRB0007347—
SamaCanara BankCNRB0003574390015010
Vadodara Mandvi BarodaCanara BankCNRB0017040390015016
BarodaCatholic Syrian BankCSBK0000239390047002
GandhinagarCatholic Syrian BankCSBK0000835380047009
AdalajCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0280466380016043
BorisanaCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0284825380016057
GandhinagarCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0281364380016038
Gandhinagar GIDCCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0284806380016056
IIT Gandhinagar,simkhedaCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0284990—
KalolCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0280471380016041
KhorajCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0282391380016046
New C.G. RoadCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0283448380016042
PiplajCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0284870380016058
SardhavCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0280467382016502
UnvarsadCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0280468380016045
VavolCentral Bank of IndiaCBIN0280469380016044
GandhinagarCosmos Co-operative BankCOSB0000179382164003
GandhinagarDCB BankDCBL0000041380072004
GandhinagarDevelopment Bank of SingaporeDBSS0IN0280380641005
VadodaraDevelopment Bank of SingaporeDBSS0IN0788390641003
DamedaEquitas Small Finance BankESFB0007024382756141
DehgamEquitas Small Finance BankESFB0007033380756008
GandhinagarEquitas Small Finance BankESFB0007062382756002
MansaEquitas Small Finance BankESFB0007034382756142
KalolFederal BankFDRL0002638—
Ahmedabd District Co Op Bank Ltd PatnagarGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0ADC088380118057
The Gujart Co Op Bank Ltd - KudasanGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0000031380124031
The Gujart Co Op Bank Ltd - Nana ChilodaGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0000032380124032
The Kalyan Coop Bank LtdGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0UKALYA380853002
The Mansa Nagarik Sahakari Bank LtdGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0UMANBL382807141
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd AajolGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN058382804531
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd DinguchaGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN071382804535
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd JamlaGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN075382804536
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd KalolGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN002380817001
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd LodraGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN024382804527
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd MansaGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN006382804141
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd NardipurGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN017382804526
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd PaliyadGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN063382804533
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd PundharaGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN042382804530
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd RidrolGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN070382804534
The Mehsana Dist Central Co Op Bank Ltd SojaGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0MSN028382804529
The Naroda Nagrik Cooperative Bank Ltd Dahegam BranchGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0UNNC07380302007
The Randheja Commercial Coop Bank LtdGujarat State Co-operative BankGSCB0URANDH380118365
AdalajHDFC BankHDFC0004065380240070
AjolHDFC BankHDFC0003626382240044
AtladaraHDFC BankHDFC0009612390240037
Borisana RoadHDFC BankHDFC0006043380240119
ChandkhedaHDFC BankHDFC0001083380240020
Chandkheda Gandhi Nagar RoadHDFC BankHDFC0004894380240080
ChhatralHDFC BankHDFC0002213380240042
Chhatral LLHDFC BankHDFC0008168380240148
Dabhoi Ring RoadHDFC BankHDFC0004688390240026
DinguchaHDFC BankHDFC0003557380240060
FatehgunjHDFC BankHDFC0006553390240054
Fortune Atlantis KudasanHDFC BankHDFC0010664382240018
Gandhinagar-gujaratHDFC BankHDFC0000190380240006
Genda CircleHDFC BankHDFC0009626390240040
Ghandhinagar GIDCHDFC BankHDFC0008131382240004
Gift CityHDFC BankHDFC0008066382240005
Gotri Narayan Garden Road BranchHDFC BankHDFC0006780390240056
IndrapuraHDFC BankHDFC0003088382240502
Infocity GandhinagarHDFC BankHDFC0002497380240045
JamiyatpuraHDFC BankHDFC0003607380240062
KalolHDFC BankHDFC0000894380240029
KoteshwarHDFC BankHDFC0003066380240054
KudasanHDFC BankHDFC0007656380240140
KudasanHDFC BankHDFC0009102380240077
LapkamanHDFC BankHDFC0003574380240063
MakarpuraHDFC BankHDFC0004819390240025
MansaHDFC BankHDFC0002130382240141
Narayan NagarHDFC BankHDFC0009670380240106
RakanpurHDFC BankHDFC0003049380240055
Raksha Shakti CircleHDFC BankHDFC0005032382240007
RaysanHDFC BankHDFC0005065380240112
Sama Savli RoadHDFC BankHDFC0004689390240027
SamouHDFC BankHDFC0003087382240503
SargasanHDFC BankHDFC0010384382240013
Sector Xi GandhinagarHDFC BankHDFC0007794380240121
Sector Xxi GandhinagarHDFC BankHDFC0007455380240141
ShahpurHDFC BankHDFC0003731380240065
ShantigramHDFC BankHDFC0007978380240152
Shiholi MotiHDFC BankHDFC0003095380240057
SolaiyaHDFC BankHDFC0003627382240142
SughadHDFC BankHDFC0003067380240051
Supercity BhadajHDFC BankHDFC0010845380240160
Synergy SargasanHDFC BankHDFC0005779382240009
The Mansa Nagarik Sahakari Bank LtdHDFC BankHDFC0CTMNSB—
ZundalHDFC BankHDFC0005996382240010
Zundal CircleHDFC BankHDFC0004624382240008
Adani Shantigram TownshipICICI BankICIC0007015382229023
Bhat CircleICICI BankICIC0005853382229011
ChhatralICICI BankICIC0001771380229038
DantaliICICI BankICIC0005110382229030
GandhinagarICICI BankICIC0000165380229006
Gandhinagar RandesanICICI BankICIC0005652382229017
Gandhinagar Synergy SargasanICICI BankICIC0007019382229020
Gandhinagar Zundal CircleICICI BankICIC0005872382229006
GandhinagarkudasanICICI BankICIC0001183380229026
Gift CityICICI BankICIC0004949380229107
KalolICICI BankICIC0002006380229041
Kalol PanchwatiICICI BankICIC0003546380229050
Kudasan IIICICI BankICIC0005483380229113
Mansamuktanand ComplexICICI BankICIC0001720382229141
NandoliICICI BankICIC0005852380229058
RaysanICICI BankICIC0005309380229108
SantejICICI BankICIC0007585380229070
Sargasan GandhinagarICICI BankICIC0007702380229083
Tremont Vaishnodevi CircleICICI BankICIC0007655382229022
VavolICICI BankICIC0005682382229016
Zak Kadadara RoadICICI BankICIC0004818380229092
Kalol NGIDBI BankIBKL0001282380259017
Rac GandhinagarIDBI BankIBKL0008046—
Sector GandhinagarIDBI BankIBKL0002282382259002
Spoke Rao - Gift City, GandhinagarIDBI BankIBKL0009996—
Vaishnodevi CircleIDBI BankIBKL0002309382259003
Dahegam BranchIDFC FIRST BankIDFB0042344380751020
Gandhinagar - Kudasan BranchIDFC FIRST BankIDFB0042355382751002
Gandhinagar BranchIDFC FIRST BankIDFB0042343380751004
Ghandhinagar Adani Shantigram DbuIDFC FIRST BankIDFB0042356382751003
Kalol BranchIDFC FIRST BankIDFB0042342380751002
Mansa BranchIDFC FIRST BankIDFB0042341382751141
Patan BranchIDFC FIRST BankIDFB0042361384751081
Gandhi Nagar AhmedabadIndian BankIDIB000G047380019009
KalolIndian BankIDIB000K315380019025
Sector Twenty One GandhinagarIndian BankIDIB000G522380019037
ValadIndian BankIDIB000V502382019502
Barodaellora ParkIndian Overseas BankIOBA0002080390020011
Bhoyan MotiIndian Overseas BankIOBA0003125380020034
Gandhi NagarIndian Overseas BankIOBA0000527380020015
Gujarat Sec Education BDIndian Overseas BankIOBA0001817380020020
JaspurIndian Overseas BankIOBA0003720—
KalolIndian Overseas BankIOBA0000337380020022
KaloliffcoIndian Overseas BankIOBA0001815380020023
KarelibaghIndian Overseas BankIOBA0001869390020012
KasturinagarIndian Overseas BankIOBA0001162380020024
PalsanaIndian Overseas BankIOBA0003550—
ParbatpuraIndian Overseas BankIOBA0003551—
RandesanIndian Overseas BankIOBA0004032382020004
Regional Office BarodaIndian Overseas BankIOBA0002012—
SargasonIndian Overseas BankIOBA0004027382020003
ZundalIndian Overseas BankIOBA0003904—
GandhinagarIndusind BankINDB0000273380234005
Kudasan GandhinagarIndusind BankINDB0002332382234003
NandoliJana Small Finance BankJSFB0005003—
SonardaJana Small Finance BankJSFB0004736382788502
UdanJana Small Finance BankJSFB0004731382788501
ChhatralKalupur Commercial Co-operative BankKCCB0CHH056380126041
GandhinagarKalupur Commercial Co-operative BankKCCB0GNR038380126032
ChhatralgidcKotak Mahindra BankKKBK0003072382485002
Gandhi Nagar - KudasanKotak Mahindra BankKKBK0003063380485058
GandhinagarKotak Mahindra BankKKBK0000879380485008
Gandhinagar - RaysanKotak Mahindra BankKKBK0003086382485007
Gandhinagar - SargasanKotak Mahindra BankKKBK0003085382485006
Gandhinagar - VaishnodeviKotak Mahindra BankKKBK0003083382485004
KalolKotak Mahindra BankKKBK0003022380485044
ChhatralMehsana Urban Co-operative BankMSNU0000042380313009
GandhinagarMehsana Urban Co-operative BankMSNU0000046380313011
KalolMehsana Urban Co-operative BankMSNU0000012380313004
KobaNavnirman Co-operative BankNVNM0000016382139002
BarodaPunjab & Sind BankPSIB0000357390023002
Cenmarg GandhinagarPunjab & Sind BankPSIB0009066—
GandhinagarPunjab & Sind BankPSIB0021280380023005
KalolPunjab & Sind BankPSIB0021550380023006
Zonal Office GandhinagarPunjab & Sind BankPSIB0008029—
Ajwa RoadPunjab National BankPUNB0919500390024019
Cac GandhinagarPunjab National BankPUNB0837800—
Chhani VadodaraPunjab National BankPUNB0598800390024016
ChhatralPunjab National BankPUNB0170210380024086
Circle Office GandhinagarPunjab National BankPUNB0904400—
Circle Sastra Center GandhinagarPunjab National BankPUNB0822600—
DehgamPunjab National BankPUNB0020030—
DiwalipuraPunjab National BankPUNB0918600390024018
GandhinagarPunjab National BankPUNB0191300380024029
Gandhinagar GujaratPunjab National BankPUNB0145520380024067
Gandhinagar GujratPunjab National BankPUNB0093310380024075
Gift City Gandhi NagarPunjab National BankPUNB0019130—
Karnali VadodraPunjab National BankPUNB0555400390024015
KhatrajPunjab National BankPUNB0778100380024056
KudasanPunjab National BankPUNB0930200380024061
MCC GandhinagarPunjab National BankPUNB0899800—
PNB Loan Point - Ram - GandhinagarPunjab National BankPUNB0803500—
Raysan DISTT. GandhinagarPunjab National BankPUNB0195310380024087
Sector Sixteen GandhinagarRBL BankRATN0000565382176002
Santej Road BranchSaraspur Nagrik Co-operative BankSNBK0000008380215008
Gandhinagar BranchShree Kadi Nagarik Sahakari BankSKNB0000009380802009
Kalol BranchShree Kadi Nagarik Sahakari BankSKNB0000008380802008
Nardipur BranchShree Kadi Nagarik Sahakari BankSKNB0000017380802017
Shree Kadi Nag Sah Bank GandhinagarShree Kadi Nagarik Sahakari BankYESB0KNB009380802009
Shree Kadi Nag Sah Bank KalolShree Kadi Nagarik Sahakari BankYESB0KNB008380802008
Shree Kadi Nagrik Bank ChhatralShree Kadi Nagarik Sahakari BankYESB0KNB016380802016
KudasanSouth Indian BankSIBL0000825380059009
AdalajState Bank of IndiaSBIN0010940380002148
Afs,vadsarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0007465382002101
Airport Road, BhatState Bank of IndiaSBIN0018625380002230
Army Brigade BranchState Bank of IndiaSBIN0014940382002176
BalvaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0005519382002519
BhilodaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0010952383002121
CRPF Group CentreState Bank of IndiaSBIN0006825380002077
Cac GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0013197—
CharadaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0011008370002109
ChhatralState Bank of IndiaSBIN0060329380002150
DabhodaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0002640382002104
Dbur GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0065248382002005
Frontier HQ BSF GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0062213380002286
GIDC Electronic Estate, GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0007949380002076
Gandhi Nagar GujratState Bank of IndiaSBIN0001355380002075
GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0032214380002245
Gandhinagar Admin OfficeState Bank of IndiaSBIN0008900—
Gandhinagar Sector X AState Bank of IndiaSBIN0060441380002135
Gandhinagar, Sector XxiiState Bank of IndiaSBIN0060363380002129
GariadharState Bank of IndiaSBIN0009305364002110
Gift City GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0064482—
Gujarat High Court, AhmedabadState Bank of IndiaSBIN0004130380002073
Gujarat Maritime Board, GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0004291380002080
Indian Air Froce Yuva NState Bank of IndiaSBIN0061569380002292
Ishwarpura BadpuraState Bank of IndiaSBIN0013413380002167
JamvanthaliState Bank of IndiaSBIN0003148361002518
JelanaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0009931385002517
Kalol N GState Bank of IndiaSBIN0000398380002149
Khatraj ChokdiState Bank of IndiaSBIN0014974380002190
KhirasaraState Bank of IndiaSBIN0007614360002516
KolavadaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0002662380002192
KudasanState Bank of IndiaSBIN0014975380002178
LakhaniState Bank of IndiaSBIN0006142386002510
LavarpurState Bank of IndiaSBIN0005695382002518
MalanaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0005524385002525
MangrolState Bank of IndiaSBIN0003268362002103
Mansa Bus Stand RoadState Bank of IndiaSBIN0060378382002142
Mithapur SurajkaradiState Bank of IndiaSBIN0003470361002102
N S C GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0008434380002078
NardipurState Bank of IndiaSBIN0003803382002115
New KudasanState Bank of IndiaSBIN0065125382002004
New Vip Road, VadodaraState Bank of IndiaSBIN0018709390002104
Nilambar Circle, VadodaraState Bank of IndiaSBIN0018673390002102
ONGC ChandkhedaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0005743380002067
Panchvati KalolState Bank of IndiaSBIN0013414380002163
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University BranchState Bank of IndiaSBIN0014937380002177
PethapurState Bank of IndiaSBIN0014976380002206
Racc PatanState Bank of IndiaSBIN0063937384002086
Racc R and DB GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0062751380002295
RandesanState Bank of IndiaSBIN0065506411002135
RandhejaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0002678382002216
Rasemccc , GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0015608—
RaysanState Bank of IndiaSBIN0065550382002007
Rbo II Mehsana GaoState Bank of IndiaSBIN0015856—
Rbo X,gandhnagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0013091—
SBLC GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0007320380002268
SargasanState Bank of IndiaSBIN0014973380002211
Sector - Xi, GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0060228380002128
Sector Gandhinagar BranchState Bank of IndiaSBIN0016685380002217
Sector X B , GandhinagarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0016051380002200
Sector Xxiv ChokdyState Bank of IndiaSBIN0016052380002210
ShamlajiState Bank of IndiaSBIN0064996848002013
SindhavadarState Bank of IndiaSBIN0002680363002514
SojaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0005527382002117
Soma Talav, VadodaraState Bank of IndiaSBIN0018672390002101
Treemandir, AdalajState Bank of IndiaSBIN0013476380002160
Udyog Bhawan, AhmedabadState Bank of IndiaSBIN0009882—
UnavaState Bank of IndiaSBIN0002682384002112
VavolState Bank of IndiaSBIN0014977380002207
GandhinagarTamilnad Mercantile BankTMBL0000440380060003
Chandkheda AhmedabadUCO BankUCBA0002881380028035
ChilodaUCO BankUCBA0002413380028032
Gandhi NagarUCO BankUCBA0000991380028026
MansaUCO BankUCBA0002458382028141
Pdeu Road GandhinagarUCO BankUCBA0003733382028005
SargasanUCO BankUCBA0003615382028003
GandhinagarUjjivan Small Finance BankUJVN0004537382761002
AdalajUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0556769380026039
AdalajUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0913634—
AmrapuraUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0933856—
ChandkhedaUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0911798—
ChilodaUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0539422382026501
Currency Chest Gandhi NagarUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0584207—
Dolarana VasnaUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0829234—
GandhinagarUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0817139—
Gandhinagar ,gujaratUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0535931380026033
Gandhinagar CPBBUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0904171—
Gandhinagar Udyog BhavanUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0905836—
HalisaUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0545503382026506
JindvaUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0830313—
KalolUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0931632—
KudasanUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0575097—
ManjalpurUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0910988—
Mansa GujarathUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0930351—
NandolUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0829501—
RandhejaUnion Bank of IndiaUBIN0934895—

Changes in the past year

Comparing Razorpay release v2.0.62 (2026-09-01) with v2.0.47.1 (2025-08-05), the newest release from a year or more earlier: 25 of the IFSC codes for Gandhinagar first appeared in the RBI list in that time. Measured against our archive of every release since February 2016 — release history.

The 12 most recent are shown.